Kreisoberliga WM 'Herren' 15/16 |
|
|
1 |
|
22.08.2015 12:30 |
|
Hagenower SV II |
- |
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
30.08.2015 15:00 |
|
SV Plate II |
- |
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
13.09.2015 14:00 |
|
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
- |
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
20.09.2015 14:00 |
|
SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II |
- |
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
27.09.2015 14:00 |
|
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
- |
VfB Goldenstädt |
|
1 |
: |
7 |
|
|
6 |
|
04.10.2015 14:00 |
|
TSV Vietlübbe |
- |
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
7 |
|
18.10.2015 14:00 |
|
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
- |
SV Traktor Zachun |
|
2 |
: |
8 |
|
|
8 |
|
24.10.2015 14:00 |
|
Wittenburger SV |
- |
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
01.11.2015 14:00 |
|
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
- |
SpVg Vellahn von 1998 eV |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
08.11.2015 14:00 |
|
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
- |
SV Sukow |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
21.11.2015 13:30 |
|
TSV Diestelow |
- |
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
29.11.2015 13:00 |
|
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
- |
Lübzer SV II |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
13 |
|
06.12.2015 13:00 |
|
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
- |
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
28.02.2016 14:00 |
|
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
- |
SV Plate II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
06.03.2016 14:00 |
|
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II |
- |
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
13.03.2016 14:00 |
|
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
- |
SG 03 Ludwigslust / Grabow II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
17 |
|
19.03.2016 16:30 |
|
VfB Goldenstädt |
- |
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
03.04.2016 14:00 |
|
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
- |
TSV Vietlübbe |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
10.04.2016 14:00 |
|
SV Traktor Zachun |
- |
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 |
|
17.04.2016 14:00 |
|
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
- |
Wittenburger SV |
|
1 |
: |
8 |
|
|
21 |
|
24.04.2016 14:00 |
|
SpVg Vellahn von 1998 eV |
- |
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
01.05.2016 14:00 |
|
SV Sukow |
- |
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
23 |
|
08.05.2016 14:00 |
|
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
- |
TSV Diestelow |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
24 |
|
14.05.2016 14:00 |
|
Lübzer SV II |
- |
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
25 |
|
22.05.2016 14:00 |
|
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
- |
Hagenower SV II |
|
4 |
: |
4 |
|
|
26 |
|
28.05.2016 14:00 |
|
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor II |
- |
Eintracht Ludwigslust |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|